13. Abrafaxe-Kinderschachturnier

Gruppe A

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Tong, Lukas   1839   SV Empor Berlin   6 1 0 6.5 27.5 168.0
2. Spilke, Paul   1579   GW Baumschulenw   5 1 1 5.5 29.0 167.0
3. Moritz, Aron   1929   SV Empor Berlin   5 1 1 5.5 29.0 166.5
4. Ispirjan, Mikael   1531   SAV Torgelow   5 1 1 5.5 25.5 158.0
5. Arikan, René   1495   SC Weiße Dame   4 2 1 5.0 29.0 165.5
6. Greßmann, Moritz   1500   Chemie Weißense   5 0 2 5.0 29.0 157.0
7. Pührer, Anne   1322   TuS Coswig 1920   5 0 2 5.0 27.5 153.0
8. Pannier, Lukas   1103   Glück auf Rüder   4 2 1 5.0 26.0 154.5
9. Wonneberger, Mari   1026   SF Siemensstadt   4 2 1 5.0 24.0 151.0
10. Lachmann, Daniel   1484   SV Empor Berlin   5 0 2 5.0 22.0 152.0
11. Maaßen, Sebastian   957   SF Siemensstadt   5 0 2 5.0 20.5 144.0
12. Naujoks, Max   849   VfB Hermsdorf   5 0 2 5.0 19.5 142.0
13. Schmekel, Felix   1167   SAV Torgelow   4 1 2 4.5 29.5 159.0
14. Koppelmann, Jan-P   965   Stader SV   4 1 2 4.5 26.0 153.0
15. Brenck, Jonas   1099   SF Siemensstadt   4 1 2 4.5 25.5 145.0
16. Giering, Nils       Gymnasium Temli   4 1 2 4.5 24.5 151.0
17. Alcer, Fabian   1332   SV Empor Berlin   4 1 2 4.5 24.0 150.5
18. Rausch, Julian   941   SF Siemensstadt   4 1 2 4.5 22.0 150.5
19. Hryniewicz, Artur   1131   SV Chemie Guben   3 2 2 4.0 28.5 153.0
20. Grenz, Maximilian   1227   SC Rotation Pan   4 0 3 4.0 28.5 150.0
21. Stoll, Oliver   1158   SC Weiße Dame   4 0 3 4.0 26.5 145.0
22. Altenhein, Freder   1133   SV Königsjäger   4 0 3 4.0 25.0 145.0
23. Kempowski, Robert   855   GW Baumschulenw   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 153.0
24. Tannenberg, Henri   1019   SV Empor Berlin   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 141.5
25. Lohbreier, Julian       SF Siemensstadt   4 0 3 4.0 21.5 144.0
26. Güssow, Pascal   727   SC Rathenow   4 0 3 4.0 21.5 142.5
27. Großmann, Christi       GS/OS Schlieben   4 0 3 4.0 17.0 141.0
28. Wagner, Dario   1270   Stader SV   3 1 3 3.5 26.0 139.0
29. Schöndube, Nicola   1042   SC Rathenow   3 1 3 3.5 25.5 148.5
30. Schramm, Jonas       VfB Hermsdorf   3 1 3 3.5 24.5 150.5
31. Schmekel, Florian   1410   SAV Torgelow   3 1 3 3.5 24.0 132.5
32. Berger, Tim   925   Chemie Weißense   3 1 3 3.5 23.5 147.5
33. Beuchert, Julian       SF Siemensstadt   3 1 3 3.5 18.0 137.0
34. Brasch, Vinzenz       SG Narva Berlin   3 1 3 3.5 18.0 124.5
35. Ringleb, Maximili       SF Siemensstadt   2 2 3 3.0 26.0 150.0
36. Korzec, Alexander   996   SC Weiße Dame   3 0 4 3.0 25.0 123.5
37. Adam, Moritz   961   KSC Strausberg   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 141.0
38. Spitzlay, Lars       SV Königsjäger   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 140.5
39. Beuchert, Jonas       SF Siemensstadt   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 139.5
40. Klie, Katharina       Athenaeum Stade   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 137.0
41. Fuchsloch, Luca       SG Narva Berlin   2 2 3 3.0 21.0 129.5
42. Schünemann, Nils       Erich-Kästner-G   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 125.0
43. Löbe, Alexander       SC Caissa Falke   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 136.5
44. Tens, Julius   948   SF Siemensstadt   2 2 3 3.0 20.5 127.0
45. Lenke, Lukas       Erich-Kästner-G   3 0 4 3.0 18.5 134.0
46. Dilewksi, Linus       SF Siemensstadt   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 128.0
47. Lewandowski, Cons       Erich-Kästner-G   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 121.5
48. Geuter, Jonathan       SF Siemensstadt   2 1 4 2.5 20.5 138.5
49. Ettingshausen, Th       Sophie-Charlott   2 1 4 2.5 18.5 125.5
50. Libuda, Stefan       Erich-Kästner-G   2 1 4 2.5 18.0 131.0
51. Vu Dieu Linh, Jen       SG Narva Berlin   2 1 4 2.5 17.5 137.0
52. Matthies, Moritz       SF Siemensstadt   2 1 4 2.5 16.5 119.5
53. Steinfurth, Andre       GS/OS Schlieben   2 0 5 2.0 22.5 123.5
54. Israel, Cedric       GS/OS Schlieben   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 126.0
54. Zimmermann, Pasca       GS am Faulen Se   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 126.0
56. Haerian, Aptin       SF Siemensstadt   2 0 5 2.0 19.5 121.5
57. Otto, Jan       Schachfr. Nord-   2 0 5 2.0 17.0 126.0
58. Großmann, Alexand       GS/OS Schlieben   1 1 5 1.5 22.0 121.0
59. Melzer, Sophie   726   SC Rathenow   1 1 5 1.5 19.5 124.0
60. Fidrich, Gesa       Athenaeum Stade   1 1 5 1.5 16.5 127.5
61. Andersohn, Elisab       GS an der Wuhlh   1 0 6 1.0 23.5 125.0