Grand Prix der Schulen Falkensee

Finkenkrug 10.10.2008

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Burchardi, Cedric       Europaschule   6 0 1 6.0 33.0 27.00
2. Köhler, Eric       Wasserturm   6 0 1 6.0 31.0 25.00
3. Mewes, Kevin       Wasserturm   6 0 1 6.0 29.0 24.00
4. Köhler, Ingo       Wasserturm   5 0 2 5.0 33.0 22.00
5. Rose, Tobias       Diesterweg   5 0 2 5.0 29.5 18.50
6. Mohr, Mitja       Leonardo   5 0 2 5.0 29.0 17.00
7. Junghanns, Robert       Lessing   5 0 2 5.0 28.5 19.00
8. Zander, Felix       Lise-Meitner   5 0 2 5.0 25.5 15.50
9. Polese, Fabio       Lessing   4 1 2 4.5 31.0 16.75
10. Brunzel, Hannes       Da Vinci   4 1 2 4.5 30.5 16.25
11. Kleinert, Niklas       Lessing   4 1 2 4.5 30.0 16.75
12. Schad, Steffen       Perwenitz   4 1 2 4.5 26.5 15.00
13. Tinius, Maximilia       Ev GS Brandenbu   4 1 2 4.5 20.0 10.75
14. Miethke, Lukas       Erich-Kästner   4 0 3 4.0 28.5 13.00
15. von Witzendorff,       Leonardo   4 0 3 4.0 27.0 12.50
16. Heyligenstädt, Ma       Diesterweg   3 2 2 4.0 26.0 14.00
17. Lönnecker, Daniel       Leonardo   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 12.50
18. Selbach, Janik       Pausin   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 12.00
19. Böttcher, Tim       Erich-Kästner   4 0 3 4.0 24.5 12.00
20. Raabe, Nicolas       Leonardo   3 1 3 3.5 26.0 10.00
21. Engelmann, Tom       Lessing   3 1 3 3.5 25.0 10.00
22. Espig, Eyke-Fabio       Leonardo   3 1 3 3.5 24.5 9.75
23. Schad, Philipp       Perwenitz   3 1 3 3.5 21.5 9.50
24. Diederichs, Chris       Ev-GS Am Dom   3 0 4 3.0 26.5 9.50
25. Stapperfenne, Tim       Ev GS Brandenbu   3 0 4 3.0 26.0 8.50
26. Selbach, Laurids       Perwenitz   3 0 4 3.0 25.0 8.00
27. Lönnecker, Jana       Leonardo   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 7.00
28. Schlenzka, Erik       Lilienthal   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 6.00
29. Gottschalk, Marc       Diesterweg   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 8.00
30. Achhammer, Enrico       Diesterweg   2 2 3 3.0 21.0 7.25
31. Hanebeck, Moritz       Ev GS Brandenbu   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 4.50
32. Schlenzka, Jan       Lilienthal   3 0 4 3.0 19.0 5.00
33. Scholz, Kevin       Perwenitz   2 1 4 2.5 22.0 6.25
34. Brunzel, Peter       Da Vinci   2 1 4 2.5 21.0 4.50
35. Moy, Jan Felix       Pausin   1 3 3 2.5 17.0 3.75
36. Hacker, Lucas       Lessing   1 3 3 2.5 13.5 3.50
37. Ruppin, Till       Lessing   1 2 4 2.0 24.0 5.75
38. Hübner, Dustin       Diesterweg   1 2 4 2.0 23.0 3.75
39. Tschatschanidse,       Kästner   2 0 5 2.0 21.5 5.00
40. Schneider, Emile       Marie Curie Gym   2 0 5 2.0 21.0 4.00
41. Momirovic, Viktor       Da Vinci   1 2 4 2.0 20.5 3.25
42. Hübner, Philipp       Diesterweg   1 2 4 2.0 18.0 3.50
43. Supprian, Leo       Kästner   1 0 6 1.0 17.0 0.50
44. Mertke, Steven       Diesterweg   0 1 6 0.5 19.5 1.25