Grand Prix - Großer Preis von Dallgow

Havelpark 07.02.2009

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Faust, Adrian       Oberlin   6 1 0 6,5 33,0 29,75
2. Fuchs, Dominik       Freiherr   6 1 0 6,5 32,5 29,25
3. Schad, Steffen       Perwenitz   6 0 1 6,0 29,0 25,00
4. Riedel, Jakob       Walldorf   5 1 1 5,5 29,0 20,75
5. Polese, Fabio       Lessing   5 1 1 5,5 25,0 19,25
6. Tschaukin, Andre       Rathenow   5 0 2 5,0 32,0 20,00
7. Köhler, Ingo       Wasserturm   5 0 2 5,0 31,5 20,00
8. Mohr, Mitja       Leonardo   5 0 2 5,0 31,5 19,00
9. Rosin, Alexander       GS am Windmühle   5 0 2 5,0 31,5 18,50
10. Rogge, Paul       LMG   5 0 2 5,0 28,5 18,00
10. Rose, Tobias       Diesterweg   5 0 2 5,0 28,5 18,00
12. von Witzendorff,       Leonardo   5 0 2 5,0 28,0 18,00
13. Köhler, Eric       Wasserturm   5 0 2 5,0 27,0 16,00
14. Zander, Felix       LMG   5 0 2 5,0 24,0 13,00
15. Lauff, Robert       Falkensee   4 1 2 4,5 30,0 17,75
16. Weiß, Noah       Dallgow   4 1 2 4,5 27,5 16,75
17. Böttcher, Tim       Erich-Kästner   4 1 2 4,5 26,5 15,00
18. Miethke, Lukas       Erich-Kästner   4 1 2 4,5 25,0 14,25
19. Hübner, Dustin       Diesterweg   4 0 3 4,0 33,5 18,00
20. Klimanski, Moritz       Kolwitzschule   4 0 3 4,0 30,0 13,50
21. Umbescheidt, Mart       Kollwitz GS Nau   3 2 2 4,0 29,5 15,50
22. Raabe, Nicolas       Leonardo   4 0 3 4,0 27,0 13,50
23. Rütz, Maximilian       Leegebruch   4 0 3 4,0 26,5 13,50
24. Espig, Yves-Szand       Leonardo   4 0 3 4,0 26,5 11,50
25. Janczyk, Anser       Brandwerder   4 0 3 4,0 25,5 10,00
26. Nottle, Daniel       Neuruppin   4 0 3 4,0 25,0 12,00
27. Reinke, Sebastian       Kollwitz Nauen   4 0 3 4,0 24,5 9,50
28. Achhammer, Enrico       Diesterweg   4 0 3 4,0 24,0 12,00
29. Heyligenstädt, Ma       Diesterweg   4 0 3 4,0 23,5 10,50
30. Krebs, Björn       Schönwalde   4 0 3 4,0 23,0 11,00
31. Müller, René       Erich-Kästner   4 0 3 4,0 22,5 11,00
32. Momirovic, Viktor       Da Vinci   4 0 3 4,0 22,5 10,00
33. Zander, Luise       Lessing   4 0 3 4,0 21,5 10,00
34. Burchardi, Cedric       Europaschule   3 1 3 3,5 30,0 15,25
35. Arnold, Erik       Falkensee   3 1 3 3,5 29,5 12,25
36. Mewes, Kevin       Wasserturm   3 1 3 3,5 28,0 10,00
37. Jancke, Maximilia       Schönwalde   3 1 3 3,5 23,0 9,25
38. Janke, Steve       Pestalozi   3 1 3 3,5 20,0 6,75
39. Guse, Lucas       Wasserturm   3 1 3 3,5 19,5 8,75
40. Nowak, Josef       Wasserturm   3 0 4 3,0 30,5 11,00
41. Kawicki, Lukas       Marquardt   3 0 4 3,0 27,0 8,00
42. Hübner, Philipp       Diesterweg   3 0 4 3,0 25,0 7,00
43. Scholz, Kevin       Perwenitz   3 0 4 3,0 24,5 7,50
44. Lippert, Arved       Europaschule   3 0 4 3,0 24,5 7,00
45. Ruppin, Till       Lessing   3 0 4 3,0 24,0 8,50
46. Schutter, Oliver       Europaschule   3 0 4 3,0 23,5 9,00
47. Lehmann, Florian       Luxemburg   3 0 4 3,0 22,5 6,50
48. Grabow, Alexander       Töplitz   3 0 4 3,0 21,0 8,00
49. Jaekel, Tobias       Lessing   3 0 4 3,0 21,0 6,50
50. Lubanski, Jakob       Kästner   3 0 4 3,0 20,0 5,50
51. Dessin, Daniel       Schönwalde   3 0 4 3,0 20,0 4,00
52. Radzikowski, Yann       Leonardo   2 1 4 2,5 27,0 6,75
53. Richter, Colin       Diesterweg   2 1 4 2,5 26,5 7,25
54. Rogge, Lukas       Schönwalde   2 1 4 2,5 23,0 6,25
55. Oltmanns, Lennart       Schönwalde   2 1 4 2,5 22,0 5,25
56. Selbach, Laurids       Perwenitz   2 1 4 2,5 21,5 5,25
57. Jentjakow, Daniel       Priesterweg   2 1 4 2,5 21,0 4,25
58. Bohn, Florian       Schönwalde   2 1 4 2,5 20,0 5,25
59. Selbach, Janik       Perwenitz   2 1 4 2,5 20,0 4,75
60. Rose, Cerrigan       GS am Weinmeist   2 1 4 2,5 19,5 4,25
61. Kalkbrenner, Dani       Am Priesterweg   2 1 4 2,5 12,5 3,25
62. Hering, Marco       Schönwalde   2 0 5 2,0 23,0 5,50
63. Schmädicke, Micha       Waldstadt   2 0 5 2,0 21,0 5,50
64. Schmädicke, Thoma       Waldstadt   2 0 5 2,0 20,5 2,50
65. Körner, Markus       Lessing   2 0 5 2,0 19,0 3,00
66. Niehus, Philipp       Marquardt   2 0 5 2,0 17,5 3,50
67. Sauer, Konrad       Leegebruch   1 1 5 1,5 20,0 3,75
68. Schulz, Philippe       Europaschule   1 1 5 1,5 17,5 3,25
69. Kaiser, Niclas Ja       Wustermark   1 1 5 1,5 13,0 1,00
70. Mühlig, Oskar       Töplitz   1 0 6 1,0 21,0 1,50
71. Burger, Felix       Kleinmachnow   0 2 5 1,0 20,0 1,00
72. Körner, Kilian       Lessing   0 1 6 0,5 20,0 0,50